The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has revealed the lists of teachers shortlisted for the 2021 promotion interviews per County. A total of 32,431 teachers applied and were shortlisted for the recently advertised TSC promotion vacancies.
In Siaya County 846 teachers met the shortlisting requirements and will be subjected to a rigorous interview to choose the best.
If you applied for the vacancies, then kindly check your name in the list below;
Tsc No | Name | Institution Name | Work County | Venue | Date | Time |
260520 | Robert Obare Wamulla | Mahero Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
352144 | Benard Omondi Nyagudi | Rambo Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
371600 | Nashon Sianga Adero | Nyaguda Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
387477 | Sarah Akinyi Omollo | Siranga Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
333905 | Tom Siamba Makawino | Maliera S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
252957 | Jane Okura Opondo | Got Abiero Sec | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
335403 | Carol Akoth Osiro | Karapul Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
440879 | Booker Washington O Owino | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
334757 | Juliana Akinyi Oloo | Masala Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
348202 | Agnes Achieng Odhiambo | Ndenga Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
349178 | Wellington Oloo Wasama | Kambare S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
388713 | Nicholas Onyango Oloo | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
379894 | Isabella Andeto Amenya | Kapiyo Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
348383 | Charles Juma Watanga | St. Joseph Nyalula Mixed Sec Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
334006 | Nathan Ngati Mwambu | Joakim Owang’ Mageta Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
279974 | Jenipher Hasanya Ouma | Nyawara Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
388977 | Rose Achieng Owuor | Lifunga Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
393806 | Timothy Wamubi Oduor | Mutumbu Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
425528 | Ouma Onyango | St. Barnabas Anyiko Mixed Sec.School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
349576 | Colleta Achieng Omuyah | Argwings Kodhek S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
436141 | Benson Onyango Achieng | Agok Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
416376 | Anne Auma Ingutia | Ng’iya Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
371977 | Raphael Francis Otieno | Dirk Allison G.S.M. Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
388760 | Christine Achieng Owino | Lwak High School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
351898 | Millicent Anyango Ochieng | Sega Township Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
430619 | Judith Akinyi Agom Omondi | Ulumbi S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
421542 | Jacob Onduru Odeny | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
380289 | Joseph Oduor Opiyo | Nyadhi Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
458730 | Denice Oduor Ndeke | Ramunde Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
395031 | Peter Okudo Mahulo | Ndira Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
325559 | Christopher Otonde Onyango | Ambira Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
420937 | Dickson Odhiambo Aluoch | Nyapiedho Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
234106 | George Ang’ang’o Onyango | Nyambare Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
307939 | Regina Nyaboke Mongare | Sega Girls High Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
336209 | Wencilas Ligari Musazili | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
418093 | John Tella | Holy Trinity Mayingo Mixed Sec School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
307764 | Patrick Musungu Chamula | Barkowino S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
287019 | Maurice WAMBWIRE Amsalah | Majiwa S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
358819 | Pamelah Khayechia Lugongo | Wambasa Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
390348 | Philip Aida Oyuga | Siaya Central Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
308910 | Evans Ojil Gumba | St. Mathews Saradidi Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
253021 | Rebecca Okech Orowe | Ng’iya Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
324842 | Moses Opiyo Olima | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
351930 | Julius Odoyo Awiti | Luri Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
390023 | John Oriwa Otura | Kogere Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
376749 | Nehemiah Otieno Ochieng | Chianda High School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
349150 | John Olayo Owira | Raliew S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
358726 | Paul Ogingo Agung | Mutumbu Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
357472 | Martin Asuso Mugele | Rachar Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
380901 | George Adeny Muga | Kitambo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
334754 | Leonard Agwenge Abayo | Mbeka Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
381903 | Caroline Atieno Awiti | Mulaha Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
304374 | Martin Mito Oludhe | Ulafu Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
363652 | Alfred Owino Otieno | A.C.K St. Peter’s Wagai Mixed Sec Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
347155 | Carren Atieno Kowenje | Nyawita Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
365022 | Joseph Omondi Ochiel | Siaya Township S. S | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
384856 | Joseph Olanya Walwenda | Usenge S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
375624 | Edwin Otieno Ombuoro | Gagra Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
226272 | Charles Odhiambo Omondi | St. Johns Oboch Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
315797 | Caren Adur Odhiambo | Nyamonye Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
287467 | Walter Ongombe Opondo | Kowet Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
364635 | Paul Ongong’a Ayoki | Nyabera Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
289477 | Fredrick Ojuang Otieno | Mwer Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
347501 | Timothy Oburah Otieno | Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
237689 | Joseph Bodo Wandei | Got Odima Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
272127 | Monicah Anyango Ogutu | St. Peter’s Bar Antheng Mixed Sec School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
363724 | David Onyango Anumo | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
335958 | Esther Kulecho Wanjia | Rambo Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
334029 | Tom Onyango Nyawara | St. Mary’s Seconadary School – Maranyona | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
364461 | Jane Rogo Nyabera | Nyalunya Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
388734 | Dominic Hughes O Onyango | Apuoyo Mixed Sec Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
353226 | William Okech Omondi | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
349210 | Ambrose Adenyo Ogol | Rarieda Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
352273 | Martha Kombo Odera | Agoro Oyombe Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
377092 | Wilfred Daniel Ooko | Nyajuok Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
302164 | Dalmas Raloo Opondo | Unyolo Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
364506 | Mary Aoko Alando | Dienya Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
230784 | Peter Omondi Nyanday | Kabura Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
390350 | William Osiro Otieno | Got Nanga Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
374631 | James Aggrey Okoth | Dhene Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
303169 | Patrick Ayanga Jalango | Naya Sec Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
303540 | Morris Onyango Lwande | Majengo Mixed Sec School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
312132 | Nelson Adalla Victor Nyangao | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
323619 | Peter Joseph Ochieng | St. Paul’s Sigomre Secondary | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
216644 | John Amugune Ogogo | Simenya Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
380125 | Margaret Bakhuya Otundo | Nyamonye Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
310416 | Monica Awuor Onyango | Bondo Teachers Training College | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/8/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
241919 | Beatrice Atieno Saoke | Ugenya Teachers Training College | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
416675 | Kenneth Oduor Mukok | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
346213 | Samuel Ade Odoje | Bondo Teachers Training College | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
418209 | Benard Muhatiah | Chianda High School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
420401 | Samuel M.Ogare Onyango | Ugenya High School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
412580 | Josiah Odhiambo Marakalu | Agoro Oyombe Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
344867 | Monica Adhiambo Ouma | Ugenya Teachers Training College | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
464 135 | Robert Ouko Owala | Rarieda Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
469465 | Clarice Juma Opondo | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
446483 | Elizabeth Walumbe | Nyamira Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
455002 | Thadeus Odhiambo Wanjir | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
467046 | John Ochieng Obonyo | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
323638 | Irene Akoth Rawayo | Ndere Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
403006 | Amos Nyagaya Adhola | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
373922 | Susan Akinyi Dimba | Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
242244 | Maurice Onyango Ajwala | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
416338 | Jacob Okwabo Okumu | Inungo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
457422 | Stephen Odongo Adongo | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
417402 | Amos Were Okal | Chianda High School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
416232 | Tabither Auma Wango | Yala Township Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
242000 | Naome Akoth Oswe | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
392467 | Mary Goretty Atieno Otieno | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
396107 | Ziporah Amakalu Majengo | Nyasanda C Sec | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
351135 | Miriam Aketch Mubinya | Mahola Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
473969 | Wycliffe Odhiambo Mande | Raliew S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
387308 | Dan Hosea Okaka | Hawinga Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
276636 | Esther Ikhabi Olimba | Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
439784 | Jeremiah Ochieng Otieno | Senator Obama K’ogelo Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
456667 | Dorothy Achieng Ongoro | Ambrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406680 | John Oduor Owuor | Boro Mixed S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
430188 | Aggrey Onyango Agunda | Nyamira Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
440719 | Jacob Owino Oganga | Jera Sec | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
412379 | Samwel Were Kodera | Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
411714 | Philemon Omondi Okumu | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
473898 | George Oguta Osuri | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
387313 | Jocinta Akinyi Otieno | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
396255 | John Oluoch Oloo | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
323067 | Bethwell Waweru Wamari | Sinaga Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
404786 | Amos Wayeme Ochieng | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406106 | Simon Owino Moyi | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
415075 | Phillip Ochieng Wandei | Obambo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
453902 | Jenipher Awino Owino | Usenge S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
438026 | Beatrice Akinyi Orwa | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
403801 | Jared Walori Otuka | Got Agulu Sec | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406468 | Lydiah Kadambi Aderi | Sinaga Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442158 | Roselilian Adhiambo Owino | Raliew S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
473964 | Joyner Nafula Wanyonyi | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
470885 | Maurice Anthony Obote Otuka | Ambira Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
434320 | Timothy Wasonga Midega | Chianda High School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406167 | Caren Awino Odongo | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
431071 | Mark Okelo Sogo | Majiwa S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
231059 | Charles Oyugi Walter Oluoch | Mulaha Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
306480 | George Wangoma Osura | Gagra Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
318890 | Daniel Onyango | Nyagondo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
355812 | Rosalia Achieng Oburu | Lwak High School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
416397 | Thomas Otieno Abonyo | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bo ndo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
473971 | Samuel Ojode Oluoch | Nyambare Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
380107 | Benson Otieno Ochieng | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
401811 | Everlyne Francisca Adhiambo | Sega Township Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
470266 | Calleb Oduor Aliwa | Yenga Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
291849 | Erick Omondi Odero | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
413582 | Charles J O Achwiya | St. Stephen Siginga Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442591 | Christine Atieno Winga | Sega Girls High Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
407509 | Oliver Ochieng Winga | Akoko Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
424700 | Duncan Omondi Osanya | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
473968 | Felix Shiundu Mukoya | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
416265 | Johnstone Awilly | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406347 | Hellen Atieno Ochieng | Jaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
402384 | Moses Osano Ojwang | Maliera S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
469020 | Nehemiah Nganyi Ashuma | Aluor Girls’ S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442177 | Alfred Omondi Omole | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
418147 | Jacklyne Nasimiyu Sifunjo | Nyamonye Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
465196 | Harun Chiteli Webukha | Nyaguda Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442603 | Philip Okoth Ochieng | Ugenya High School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
466617 | Esau Borne Mukhwana Nyong’a | Nyagondo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
430189 | Isaiah Otieno Odero | Yala Township Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
423370 | Tom Onyango Opondo | Ndigwa S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
417812 | Timothy Omondo Ngoye | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
467622 | Emma Auma Oloo | Nyamira Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
377338 | Andrew Oleso Ngonga | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
466121 | Paul Otieno Ojiayo | Chianda High School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
447505 | Bernard Okello Agutu | Makasembo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
393128 | Julius Okoth Alloys | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
425026 | Joseph Aggrey Jaoko | Dienya Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
466100 | Walter Otieno Owino | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
458731 | James Oduor Ochieng | Ralak Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
463249 | Peter Ochieng Owuor | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/9/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
364468 | Daniel Omondi Okello | Gongo-Warom Mixed Day Sec Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
415078 | George Japheth Matuli | Ng’iya Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
261917 | Dominic Oganga Oyugi | Sirinde Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
346791 | Fredrick Otieno Juma | Akoko Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
421588 | Jared Omondi Okumu | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
451613 | Kennedy Otieno Okeyo | Jera Sec | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
420400 | Erick Kola Obuya | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
452483 | Steve Biko Abudho | Rarieda Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
420472 | Paul Albert Gol Oluoch | Nyawara Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
471580 | Judith Atieno | Nyamonye Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
423400 | Mary Achieng Magogo | Majiwa S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
236547 | Jennifer Atieno Odera | Siaya Central Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
469599 | Jectone Gilo Dida | Ramba Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
425648 | Daniel Odhiambo Agai | Ambrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442159 | Michael Ochieng Misula | Usenge S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
431057 | Raphael Otieno | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
473967 | Vitalis Ochieng’ Obonyo | Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
443320 | Gabriel Simgwe Odero | St. Joseph Nyalula Mixed Sec Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
412782 | Isaac Wambedha | Ukwala S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
420926 | Walter Gogo Odanya | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
347924 | Leonard Ologo Ochieng | Sidok Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
421509 | Anton Elvis Okelo Juma | Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
456915 | Odhiambo Rommel | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
430187 | Paul Oduor Amollo | Kapiyo Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
430608 | Timothy Juma Adede | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
382001 | Rosemary Achieng Umira | Sega Sp Sch For Hearing Impared | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
490742 | Benard Otieno Arwa | Siaya Township Pri | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
430432 | Vincent Lucas Odhiambo Oyoo | Gunda -sigomre | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
403503 | Oscar Mong’are Omariba | Bar Agulu Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
490700 | Dickens Ochieng Oketch | Nyanganga Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406297 | Daniel Ochieng Ogudha | Ginga Valley Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
461528 | Peter Oduor Ameda | Sigomre Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
499073 | Zakayo Onam Nyandawa | Manera Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
381997 | Charles Omondi Odindo | Chianda Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
413716 | Gilbert Muguma Akongo | Udenda Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
445179 | James Odhiambo Odembo | Keyo Kondindo Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
421559 | Isaiah Ojungo Omeno | Ndigwa Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
460528 | Alfred Owino Omolloh | Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
429720 | Moses Tom Otieno | Aluor Girls Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
449721 | Nashon Okwany Odeny | Tuju Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
481160 | Lilian Owino | Ulamba Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
465811 | Morris Owiti Arwa | Manera Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
481015 | Gilbert Mwangale Shilahusa | Ukalama Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
433594 | Daniel Oduor Odhiambo | Agulu Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
480998 | Nelson Orwah Odewo | Gotmatar Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
457837 | Abednego Owuor Omondi | Asango Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
481662 | William Ochieng Hawa | Nyandusi Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
411774 | Erick Wasonga Kotieno | Siaya Central Primary | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
432232 | Jackline Akinyi Otieno | Nyamasare Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
247261 | Phabians Onyango Omia | Ugunja Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
490742 | Benard Otieno Arwa | Siaya Township Pri | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
268787 | Maurice Ochieng Awuor | Ligala Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
378794 | Ezekiel Otieno Otieno | Sika Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
310379 | Daniel Nyapola Ochieng | Malanga Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
418974 | Gabriel Anyango Onginjo | Mundoware Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
385813 | Pamellah Risper Obull | Uhendo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
496302 | Stephen Otieno Jura | Gombe Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
421554 | Joseph Mangula Ojema | Oiko Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
467359 | Dalmas Opondo Owuor | Misori Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
417307 | Thomas Omondi Otieno | Sidundo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
403503 | Oscar Mong’are Omariba | Bar Agulu Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
412719 | Elizabeth Auma Otieno | Sirodha Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
249263 | Michael Odongo Ojuok | Ulwani Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
449729 | George Omolo Odera | Kobonyo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
369712 | Chrispine Noel Okoyo | Gendro Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
242282 | Beatrice Akoth Okoth | Tiga Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
484641 | Paul Odhiambo Ogaya | Kiswaro Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
420904 | Christine Aoko Obel | Murumba Ori. School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
459831 | Wilson Ochieng Aloo | Mituri Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
397315 | Jusper Ouma Obonyo | Kodongo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
461528 | Peter Oduor Ameda | Sigomre Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
381985 | Catherine Aluoch | Agoro Oyombe Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
454014 | Monica Adhiambo Buyu | Ulumbi Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
436561 | Wycliffe Onyango Omwanda | Kapiyo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
484364 | Elizabeth Lydia Aoko Otieno | Ramula Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
465776 | Benjamin Ongong’a Orwa | Odok-rera Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
444586 | Rose Atieno Orodho | Hafumbre Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
455966 | Michael Ochieng Nyakuna | Saradidi Primary | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406297 | Daniel Ochieng Ogudha | Ginga Valley Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
429705 | Jack Stephen Obolla | Uwasi Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
331752 | Peter Okello Ochieng | St. Peters Komoro Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
420807 | Charles Obia Odhiambo | Ulawe Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
429748 | George C Odhiambo Ongalo | Mudhiero Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
490434 | Jacob Richard Achola | Nango Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
242446 | Daniel Opondo Obute | Ndegwe Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
459148 | Peter Onyango Sakwa | Ukalama Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
254234 | Simon Odhiambo Peter Odhiego | Ochilo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/10/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
471359 | Henry Omondi Odenyo | Inungo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
401761 | Maurice Ochieng Onguka | Ojawa Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
296561 | Ruth Adhiambo Odero | Ramba Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
453625 | Caleb Ouma Otieno | Yenga Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
485145 | Quintant Odhiambo Were | Got Okola Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
385799 | Cosmas Omondi Jarona | Mawere Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
360851 | Godfrey Odhiambo Oyule | Aduwa Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
506415 | Fredrick Otweyo Odanga | Ruma Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
231749 | Apollo Oning’o Odhiambo | Buryiro Pri. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
309682 | Benard Otieno W Onyiego | Migosi Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
499073 | Zakayo Onam Nyandawa | Manera Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
346793 | Peter Omondi Oguda | Madiany Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
456153 | Samuel Ondero Baraza | Rabel Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406290 | Alphonce Odhiambo Odero | Rachuonyo Pri | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
477522 | Margaret Wangui Okoth | Sangla Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
450874 | Francis Ouma Amolo | Kanyuto Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
468443 | Victor Agunda Okello | Keyo Kondindo Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
429712 | Edward Odera Pudha | Barkatado Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
494985 | Samuel Omondi Otieno | Lwanda Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406357 | Leah Adhiambo Owino | Malanga Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
499623 | Jesse Gor Dullo | Masala Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
478848 | Edward Otieno Odinga | Rang’ala Girls Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
471787 | George Omondi Achien’g | Bur -lowo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
386146 | Everlyne Achieng Adhiambo | Wagwer Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
313475 | Ismail Owala Alambo | Milenga Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
321036 | Abednego Juma Gondi | Chunga Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
384849 | Gerald Kaggilos Otieno | Sirandumb Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
474775 | Christopher Osuma Ongoma | Matera Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406978 | Charles Omondi Oyula | Usingo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
473685 | Charles Odhiambo Hwaga | Bar-komeno Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
445179 | James Odhiambo Odembo | Keyo Kondindo Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
486617 | George Ochieng Ngesa | Konjiko Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
295560 | Daniel Ochieng Ogak | Umer Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
420890 | Fredrick Odhiambo | Kanyaudo Pri. Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
266891 | Terbither Adhiambo Wanjawa | Sirodha Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
312253 | Francisca Adhiambo Otieno | Usinda Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
445604 | Nelson Ouma Akoth | Pal – Pal Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
482242 | Benard Oduor Ochieng | Kayieye Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
316419 | Edward Godia Ndede | Barkalare Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
465800 | Raphael Otieno Okumu | Aduoyo Pry Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
253879 | Eliakim Otieno Sulwey | Sirandu Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
344003 | John Oloo Odhiambo | Regea Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
478751 | Richard Omondi Mujuka | Masene Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
327885 | Judith Auma Obetto | Nyangoma Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
277795 | Maurice Jagayo Nyangawo | Yieke Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
460528 | Alfred Owino Omolloh | Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
470866 | Domnick Ang’ienda Ochieng’ | Daga Moyo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
430406 | Gordon Owiti Ndiege | Rarieda Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
450162 | Boniface Otieno Aloyo | Nyasidhi Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
481250 | Kennedy Omenya Rumo | Kamnara Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
459164 | Paul Otieno Odienge | Muhanda Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
420907 | Charles Ragen Owano | Pap-kakan Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442952 | Juliet Anyango Ochieng | Ndigwa Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
443530 | Margaret Akinyi Oyato | Ajigo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
459820 | Samuel Otieno Olulo | Migono Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
540345 | Fredrick Ouma Owino | Konjra Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
310447 | Rose Aluoch Tuda | Pala Kobong Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
344624 | Maurice Mbuya Anyumba | Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
465786 | Fredrick Odiwuor Kolanyo | J.M. Obidha Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
282883 | Peter Livanze Memba | Sinaga Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
510606 | Paul Odhiambo Amenya | Mahola Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
361922 | Paul Ogola Oyucho | Duha Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
493994 | Nancy E. Adhiambo Onduru | Kusa Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
429720 | Moses Tom Otieno | Aluor Girls Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
453630 | Daniel Gombe Nyawalo | Mingawo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
413716 | Gilbert Muguma Akongo | Udenda Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
421546 | Nelson Matoke Onyango | Mitiro Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
511991 | Oduor Abonyo Stephen | Nyaharwa Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
310364 | Meshack Omondi Odhiambo | Malomba Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
465810 | Lawi Apinde Otieno | Bondo Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
224042 | Caren Auma Atiang | Okiro Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
471977 | Elijah Oluoch Ogwang’ | Kadundo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
459144 | George Wagongo Waga | Aluor Mixed Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
475343 | Stephen Odhiambo Otieno | Bukhoba Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
481160 | Lilian Owino | Ulamba Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
485919 | Martin Juma Orwaya | Nyalwanga Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524792 | Peter Owuor Juma | Nyakado Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
455386 | Beatrice Awino Odhiambo | Ochiewa Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
295631 | Samson Ochieng Onyango | Kanyaboli Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
331757 | Caroline Akinyi Ataro | Ruma Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
477713 | Daniel Omondi Odolo | Dhene Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
441750 | John Jakoyo Syluance Ajulu | Wambusa Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
459816 | Charles Owiti Otieno | Kanyichudo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
464065 | Samuel Owino Sewe | Kawamangaria Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
295599 | Charles Oduor Nyambare | Ndisi Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
425527 | Joseph Agik Ogweno | Uthanya Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
471327 | Nelson Otieno Okode | Ogango Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/11/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
412780 | Michael Ogweyo Oyuga | Apuoyo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a. m. |
430418 | Annah Anyango Otieno | Ndwara Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
295573 | Francis Obonyo Adera | Agok Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
451572 | Zachary Omondi Omollo | Murumba Yiro Pri. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
444198 | Joseph Ochieng Marango | Gagra Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
455947 | John Okoth Ochino | Ndhere Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
338412 | Anne Emma Aori Mulor | Bar Ndege Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
456696 | Oscar Omondi Massa | Ahono Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
445717 | Barrack Ochieng Okoth | Mirando Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
465818 | Timothy Omondi Ajongo | Lela Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
455389 | Lydia Phelesia Omollo | Nyabenge Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
454370 | Michael Otieno Ombul | Asere Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
471713 | Maurice Asinjo Otieno | Kaumeri Primar School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
429744 | Pius Otieno | Sihay Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
437091 | Jacktone Onyango Okello | Nyamsenda Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
312260 | Stephen Ouma Okoth | Ramunde Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
309774 | Mathews Aloma Odalo | Ichinga Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
226664 | Vitalis Opondo Onyango | Manyala Pri | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
219583 | Juma Samuel Obadha | St. Georges Sidada Primary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
441772 | Simon Ochieng Opap | Dendyo Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
359963 | Raymond Ochieng Muyoyo | Tihinga Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
455253 | Jared Okoth Okute | Kandaria Pri Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
503178 | Joshua Rajulas Nyinya | Masala Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
400254 | Francis Owiti Ogola | Ugenya High School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524362 | Paul Okong’o Wambunya | Usenge S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
555418 | Roselyne Adhiambo Odhiambo | Agwara Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
499652 | Victor Amollo | Nyaguda Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
400572 | Hezbon Randa Ochieng | Sega Girls High Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
456004 | Jane Apiyo Otieno | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
482210 | Alex Wanjare Milongo | Barkowino S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
469802 | Susan Atieno Okello | St. Paul’s Mitiro Mixed Sec School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
415466 | Domitila Ngina Masai | St. Mathews Kandaria Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
502077 | Dorah Auma Oula | Nyaguda Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
573076 | Kevin Ochieng Ouya | Holy Cross B. Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
556044 | Atieno Jessica Asiyo | St. Mathews Saradidi Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
552321 | Maureen Anyango Omondi | Ng’iya Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
489497 | Dorice Amimo Mweseli | Nyaguda Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
491998 | Sheila Wekesa Soita | Nyamonye Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
476244 | Lilian Okwako Kabene | Dibuoro Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
383489 | Nixon Odoyo Akombo | Barsauri Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
470353 | Ezekiel Otieno Nyalelah | Nyabeda Mixed Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
492690 | Anyango Jenipher Onuko | Sinaga Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
556330 | Fredrick Eshiwani Odanga | Nyakongo Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442586 | Fredrick Onyango Ochieng | Tingare Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
544425 | Christine Atieno Manowa | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
506435 | Michael Rodgers Ongeyi | Boro Mixed S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
529195 | Ramadhan Ali Wamukoya | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
515325 | Evans Okumu Onyango | Ambrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
478111 | Lilian Akinyi Opiyo | Nyabeda Mixed Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524361 | El isha Angano Aketch | Barkanyango Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
502997 | Anita Centrine Masengo | Miyare Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
535744 | Loice Rehema Okello | Ramba Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
503021 | Fredrick Ouma Onyango | St. Charles Humwend Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
568602 | Mildred Obukosia Nyamwata | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
412720 | Eunice Akinyi Oluoch | Agoro Oyombe Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
422430 | Judith Akinyi Awala | Kitambo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
497107 | Ursula Wafware Otieno | Ambrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
512812 | Grace Judith Otieno | St. Mathews Kandaria Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
502081 | George Omondi Odipo | Nyangoma Boys | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442589 | Joshua Onduro Sirega | Maliera S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
440730 | Wycliffe Geofey Onyango | Akoko Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
556333 | Sharon Kiveli M’mbone | Dienya Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
552164 | Eunice Adhiambo Arega | Sinaga Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
552030 | Harriet Awuor Odhiambo | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
556337 | Kennedy Onguka Owala | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
491030 | Remmy Khaemba Masinde | Ramba Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
509601 | Dan Abwao Owiro | Kitambo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
547200 | Sarah Akoth Oluoch | Nyawara Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
489494 | Idah Achieng Owuor | Lwak High School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
509363 | Emmah Awuor Owiti | Nyamonye Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
529179 | Peter Muite Nyamongo | Ambira Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
521564 | Nancy Cherono | Ambira Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
519198 | Winnie Akinyi Odhiambo | Kapiyo Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
568014 | Rhoda Morang’a Khanaka | Kagonya Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
465083 | Elijah Obor Obara | Majiwa S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
520277 | Julius Nyambaka Kolwa | Aluor Girls’ S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
549861 | Kennedy Odhiambo Ondhoro | Rambo Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
431024 | David Calvine Ochieng | Nyawara Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
598439 | George Odhiambo Oketch | Nyawara Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
508740 | Lucas Oluoch Ochieng | Got Matar Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
517538 | Elsy Akinyi Odhiambo | Boro Mixed S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
380149 | Faiza Nishame Otieno Vilungoh | Ng’iya Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
536543 | Paul Otieno Owuor | Nyawara Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
495179 | Seth Okumu Kweyu | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
556336 | Jared Owino Olayo | Siranga Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
462105 | Emily Adhiambo Baraza | Uranga Sec. School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
458732 | Samuel Omondi Aggrey | Ojola Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/12/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
314476 | Jane Wagumba Mito | Umina S. S | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
435069 | Mercy Adhiambo Ougo | Jaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
512311 | Martin Oduor Otieno | Inungo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442602 | Wilson Onyango Oluande | Ojola Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
545217 | Silas Ochieng Omondi | Kagonya Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
433932 | Ponsianus Ochieng Odhiambo | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
549067 | Stephen Okello Ogecha | Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
432998 | Yvonne Genevieve Gumaiya | Ng’iya Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
555415 | Godfrey Ochieng Ogot | Mwer Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
386142 | Samuel Oduor Lumutu | Sirinde Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
234522 | Dan Awuonda Ngala | Ng’iya Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
482206 | Edward Opiyo Oluoch | Nyamonye Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
417277 | Alfred Odhiambo Ogidi | Moi Uloma S.s. | SIAYA | TS C Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
474295 | Betsy Maryanne Abura Usagi | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
489484 | Samwel Ochieng Ang’wen | Jera Sec | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
557561 | Benson Otinga Abutika | Senator Obama K’ogelo Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
555204 | Mary Atieno Otieno | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
476329 | Carolyne Alusa Pambala | Sega Girls High Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
501725 | Vincent Mbindo Okuto | Boro Mixed S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
491835 | Eve Akinyi Nger | Siaya Central Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
556055 | Kenedy Otieno Alum | Raliew S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
522731 | Nangila Enviolata Opili | Sega Girls High Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
546448 | Godwin Okoth | Raliew S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
440728 | Everlyne Agola | Kagonya Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
486553 | David Omondi Obade | Yenga Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
420015 | Dominic Ouma | Jera Sec | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
529194 | Nicholas Osir | Senator Obama K’ogelo Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
438968 | Esther Mukolwe Musungu | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
537729 | Irene Ngii Mutuku | Nyakongo Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
506256 | Collins Omondi Odero | Rangala Boys S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
503390 | Daniel Owino Okello | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
526055 | Mercy Ntongai Kendi | St. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
427334 | Thomas Ouma Ochieng | Ulafu Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
551070 | Lydia Atieno Onyango | Boro Mixed S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
440275 | Joseph Otieno Odhiambo | Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
503019 | Charles Odhiambo Otieno | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
556326 | Tiberius Wakhungu Barasa | Agoro Oyombe Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
495847 | Vincent Magudha Wanyang | Uyoma Kobare Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
492929 | Salome Namangala Chepkasis | Inungo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
484026 | Daniel Wasike Munialo | Rangala Boys S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524637 | Collins Mugangasia Magozwi | Mahaya Mixed Day Secondary Schol | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524644 | Edward Jadi Otieno | Lwak G. Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
394490 | Thomas Mboya Odhiambo | Kitambo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
525023 | George Wasonga Oloo | Sega Township Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
494654 | Godfrey Owino Odera | Ambira Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
518612 | Fredrick Oduor Onyango | Agoro Oyombe Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
498589 | Judith Truphenah Ondiebo | Nyamninia Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
503182 | David Omondi Obiero | Ambira Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
544670 | Eric Ochieng Otieno | Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
490985 | Alfred Obiero Obimo | Jera Sec | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
544941 | Joseph Akhudu Barasa | St. Charles Humwend Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
354212 | Susan Auma Ongeche | Nyamonye Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
529193 | Horace Kennedy Mukhoma | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
505443 | Samuel Odhiambo Mbambo | Rangala Boys S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
542797 | Winfred Adhiambo Otieno | Nyajuok Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
502067 | Damaris Anyango Odera Ochieng | Majiwa S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
548648 | Oscar Opany | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
502996 | Christine Luvuno Shehele | Nyambare Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
488417 | Moses Oketch Nduri | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
547691 | Vincent Odhiambo Okech | Madungu Mixed S.s | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
525054 | Peris Ma riciano Makale | Nyagondo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
483987 | Daniel Owino Omollo | Nduru Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524641 | Horace Oduor Odera | Nyagoko Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
518611 | Stephen Oumah Otieno | Ng’iya Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524353 | Kevin Omondi Onyango | Jaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
483427 | Josephine Nafula Wanzala | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
580134 | John Kizito Onyango | Umina S. S | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
603145 | Isaiah Omondi Abello | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
486322 | Pascal Oloo Odongo | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
541765 | Isaiah Simon Ndunde | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524076 | Boniface Adhiambo Ouma | Inungo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
550192 | John Nyanducha Guto | Ndere Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
452930 | Leah Waudi N Ragero | Lwak High School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
453666 | Willis Otieno Osuri | St. Peter’s Rambula Mixed Sec. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524636 | Samuel Okoth Ondera | Kitambo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
588626 | Hellen Akinyi Otieno | Nyawara Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
505431 | Simon Osule Ogutu | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
419894 | Irene Atieno Osoti | Wagwer Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
364286 | Chrispine Hughes Omondi | Ambira Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524368 | Everline Awuor Owino | St. Patrick’s Segere Mixed Day Sec Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
538527 | Mary Akinyi Tago | Ambira Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
548258 | Linda Okwiri Achieng | Memba Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
518650 | Shem Vidijah Oboge | Nyamira Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
490125 | Jared Okoth Wadegu | Barkowino Sec Sch | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
558591 | Alexander Odhiambo Jong | Malomba Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
493215 | Maurice Atito Ochieng | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
469844 | Erick Okwach Owuor | Boro Mixed S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/15/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
519232 | SAMUEL OWUOR OKELO | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
490668 | Wilson Okonjo Adongo | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
439608 | Fredrick Otieno Onwong’a | Chianda High School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
323206 | George Maurice Olale Abong’o | Akoko Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
433633 | Caren Akoth Omondi | St. Paul’s Sigomre Secondary | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
207811 | Janet Orawo Jumah | Barkanyango Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
503036 | Jasper Okang’ah Ongaro | Ramba Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
376042 | Jane Atieno Awange | Ambrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
406369 | Michael Otieno Owino | Inungo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
531926 | Joanes Ochieng Ogutu | Raliew S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
383449 | Emmanuel Aluru Otengo | Ralak Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
602288 | Dismas Odhiambo Ochieng | Nyadhi Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
465379 | Julie Lynn Ohaga | Ukwala S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
518660 | Erick Owiti Omoro | Chianda High School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
491650 | Lydia Adhiambo Wandei | Nyamira Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
412347 | Jescah Nasimiyu Wanyonyi | Gagra Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
441766 | Florence Mary Atieno | Sega Township Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
499539 | Rose Selestine Atieno | Gongo-Warom Mixed Day Sec Sch | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
483345 | Mark Otieno Adanga | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
473966 | Kenneth Ouma Odongo | St. Peter’s Rambula Mixed Sec. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
525340 | Erick Odour Obonyo | Mutumbu Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
482004 | John Ondula Odero | Ramba Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442598 | William Onyango Odero | Lifunga Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
469420 | Clement Opiyo Nyajur | Ramba Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
542592 | Damari Aketch Oluoch | Ugenya High School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524364 | Daniel Pascal Ochieng’ Opiyo | Agoro Oyombe Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
510367 | Stephen Manya Wilfred Mumia | Raliew S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
503020 | Samuel Onyango Omondi | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
518636 | John Otieno Obiero Nyandimo | Sinaga Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Siaya Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
515872 | Chrispine Oluoch Onyango | Dienya Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
524634 | Erick Okoth Okeyo | Makasembo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
539541 | Jared Otieno Sadia | Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
442611 | Roselida Atsieno Wasike | Sihay Sec. School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
536424 | Elly Moses Aburaka | Ulumbi S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
443100 | Lawrence Sandey Barasa | Boro Mixed S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
602820 | Michael Odoyo Olela | Lwak High School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
502075 | James Shisia Ashuma | Jaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
555197 | Wycliffe Otieno | Barding S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
554437 | Gerald Steve Ochieng Ochieng | Sidindi S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
448871 | Gilbert Owuor Otieno | Ralak Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
504596 | Esther Agumba | Got Matar Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
484923 | Timothy Ochieng Owino | Bishop Okoth Girls’ Mbaga | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
477468 | Benard Mukonzo Netia | Ramba Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
521548 | Achieng Makrina Akumu | Ulumbi S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
489491 | Noel Omondi Ombuoro | Wambasa Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
519361 | Francis Otieno Akama | Barkanyango Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
455974 | Joab Ouma Odongo | Chianda High School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
479101 | Charles Oduor Wamaya | Moi Uloma S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
395938 | Vincent Ochieng Ligeyo | Nyangoma Boys | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
497076 | Paul Omondi Orondo | Chianda High School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
453811 | Pius Nyayo Machuki | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
415152 | Michael Washika Okonda | Agoro Oyombe Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
496123 | ROGERS OMONDI ONGINJO | Sirembe S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
489533 | Mary Adhengo Wahanda | Sawagongo S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
474197 | Sarah Shikuru Wakhungu | Ramogi Achieng Oneko Academy | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
603538 | Peter Okoth Ogutu | St. Mary’s School Yala | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
489492 | Joshua Odhiambo Omondi | Obambo Mixed Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
556050 | Charles Tiberius Mugend Achochi | Rarieda Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Bondo Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
556321 | Maurine Akoth Alwodo | Nyangulu Mixed Sec. Sch. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
473961 | Boneface Olalo Keya | Boro Mixed S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
547488 | Peter Okoth Oyoo | Nyabera Mixed Day Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
416390 | Mary Adhiambo Onunga | Usenge S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
401710 | Humphrey Joseph Omanyo | Uyawi S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
416971 | Moses Samita Kiliswa Sukurah | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
373280 | Vincent Mogeni Makori | Kambare S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
454150 | Justus Osoro Obuba | St. Silvester Madiany Girls Sec. School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
522274 | Godfrey Ouma Abonyo Killoh | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
523696 | Edwin Arthur Otieno | Nyamira Girls S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
580129 | Collins Ouma Obinge | Mahaya Mixed Day Secondary Schol | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
489493 | < td>Richard Anyango OwuorNyamonye Girls Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. | |
518343 | Lenard Barasa Angiri | Maranda S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
525013 | Fredrick Omondi Ogonda | Chianda High School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
501999 | Joseph Ojwan’g Odero | Usenge S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
544445 | Vincent Omondi Ojwang’ | St. Johns Oboch Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
550329 | Audrey Kang’ereha Lumasia | Ambira Secondary School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
518978 | William Otieno Okinyi | Usenge S.s. | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
519399 | Mohammed Khayuli Andala | Sihay Sec. School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
544273 | David Olwal Okoth | Lwak High School | SIAYA | TSC Gem Sub-County office | 2/16/2021 | 8:30a.m. |
table {mso-displayed-decimal-separator:"\."; mso-displayed-thousand-separator:"\,";} tr {mso-height-source:auto;} col {mso-width-source:auto;} td {padding-top:1px; padding-right:1px; padding-left:1px; mso-ignore:padding; color:black; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:none; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:general; vertical-align:bottom; border:none; white-space:nowrap; mso-rotate:0;} .xl18 {color:red;} .xl19 {color:#00B050;} 406298 Lucas Amin Oduol Ambrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/16/2021 8:30a.m. 516382 Lenard Obiet Okumu Ulumbi S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/16/2021 8:30a.m. 434744 Julius Ouma Opondo St. Francis Rang'ala G.s.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/16/2021 8:30a.m. 387291 Martha Akello Obulemire Kaudha S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/16/2021 8:30a.m. 495093 Effie Athiambo Oyugi Nyamonye Girls Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/16/2021 8:30a.m. 494867 Maurice Odhiambo Osiro Got Agulu Sec SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/16/2021 8:30a.m. 470038 Violet Minayo Evojo Musabi Aluor Girls' S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/16/2021 8:30a.m. 604716 Prisca Atieno Ochieng Ndigwa S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/16/2021 8:30a.m. 507810 Peter Okoth Ondago Aluor Girls' S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/16/2021 8:30a.m. 516745 Keya Walter Omido Nyakongo Girls Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 474058 Dickson Ouma Nyang'ute Kamuthe Primary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 545521 Sadat Mansoor Kibira St. Antony Uluthe Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 558640 Timothy Ochieng Sadia Lieta Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 484564 Christine Muranditsi Deyeyia St. Mary's School Yala SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 503015 Anne Adhiambo Odundo Lundha Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 452712 Stephen Dishon Onditi Nyasanda C Sec SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 466101 Dennis Owuor Ochieng Nyamira Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 502060 Josephine Nyapolo Ogola Maliera S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 476373 Christine Mshighadi Olewe Bishop Okoth Girls' Mbaga SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 538008 Jophiel Bahati Mukhwana Ekhuya St. Charles Humwend Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 551029 Frankline Fadhili Waliaro St. Benedict's Konya Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 591288 Arthur Oduor Oduor St. Mary's School Yala SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 509721 Annette Lukhoni Muleke Nyamira Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 477348 Dinah Marthar Amimo Okeya Nyamira Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 458899 Christopher Ouma Wafula Ramba Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 464137 John Shikhaya Aura Sega Township Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 506870 Joyce Atisa Ambiche Sinaga Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 470596 Samuel Okoth Otieno Barchando Girls Secondary SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 434349 434349 Achieng' Anyango Lwak High School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 442171 Milicent Akoth Bondo Naya Sec Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 497701 Juliet Achar Chemutai Got Matar Mixed Day Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 537056 John Juma Obonyo Luanda Kathieno Mixed Day Sec School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 536429 Immaculate Auma Wambura Maranda S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 508737 Bonventure Odhiambo Odero Got Osimbo Girls Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 476867 Mark Otieno Oyier Lwak High School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 397681 George Oduor Ogutu Horace Ongili Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 532603 Otieno Ogutu Kennedy Maranda S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 432181 Nicholas Okumu Apiyo Rangala Boys S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 548213 Jane Kathini Maithya Kagonya Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 556370 Collins Okello Ouma Aluor Girls' S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 536681 Evans Oloko Nyakothe St. Francis Rang'ala G.s.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 481646 Clarence Majani Eredi Maranda S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 505508 Justus Karani Obure Ulumbi S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 544613 Seraphine Sherry Aholi Ulumbi S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 458936 George Mike Oloo Aluor Girls' S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 524367 Chrispinus Opiyo Okumu Obambo Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 471299 Mokama Justus Onserio Ng'iya Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 485949 Benson Ochom Odhiambo Raliew S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 489003 Margaret Awinja Ambasa Ulumbi S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 524358 Ernest Wekesa Wefwila Akoko Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 456542 James Jacktone Sumba Rarieda Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 524356 Simon Mutali Lubisia Maranda S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 503023 Benard Okowa Oluoch Lwak High School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 549189 Richard Otieno Odongo Sega Township Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 319482 Patrick Sawanda Muga Wagwer Mixed Day Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 506183 Joyce Lavender Akoth Otumba Okela Mixed S.s SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 538529 Joseph Omondi Otieno Aluor Girls' S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 357017 Priscilla Anyango Mukoya St. Francis Rang'ala G.s.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 522172 Dickens Oluoch Odoyo Bar Olengo Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 477558 Mercy Adhiambo Ajwang Ndenga Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 474888 Maurice Otieno Tuju Akoko Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 434229 Fredrick Ouma Odongo Ng'iya Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 378327 Francis Steven Odipo Onyango Inungo Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 277655 Florence Akoth Magwa Makasembo S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 454975 Emma Awuor Owino Simenya Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 442610 Mathews Mangare Omondi Siaya Central Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 462409 Evaline Atieno Onguka Ndira Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 469283 Sabina Atieno Were Ramba Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 524366 John Odhiambo Wanga St. Joseph Nyalula Mixed Sec Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 224441 Anne Asiko Mukolwe Ndenga Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 493040 John Kung'a Magige Rarieda Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 434340 Judith Oloo Odhiambo St. Peter's Rambula Mixed Sec. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 489495 Mourice Otieno Ahenda Gagra Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 486986 Pamela Ochieng Otieno Bishop Okoth Girls' Mbaga SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 502066 Jared Owiti Ogada Maranda S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 524351 Bob Otieno Okuku Bondo Township Mixed Day Secondary Schoo SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 524086 Julius Magena Ogega Rangala Boys S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 494724 Denis Padison Odera Yenga Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 455030 Bonphace Osoro Guddah Nyamira Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 481007 Polycarp Otieno Odera Malele Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 560296 Dotea Awuor Oyieke Ng'iya Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 442590 Margaret Achieng Mungala Sigweng' Karuoth Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 451556 Marceline Akinyi Ochieng Akoko Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 337706 Jane Akinyi Ogada Ng'iya Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 503025 James Wasonga Ogango Ndigwa S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 481308 Pauline Masitsa Igunza Ochieng Maranda S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 442599 William Oduor Rakamah Ng'iya Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 453455 Fredrick Ouda Aeteh Anyiko Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 456919 Ronald Ouma Agunda Nyasanda C Sec SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 482215 Michael Otieno Okere Makasembo S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 502998 Caroline Nanjala Watila Sawagongo S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 503170 Michael Ojuang Ochiewo Siaya Township S. S SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 541367 Nathan Nyambariga Angima Mahero Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 502076 Dolphene Adhiambo Okoth Nyamonye Girls Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 469111 Everlyne Akinyi Hwaga Ndori Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 532942 Christine Akinyi Ongwara Lwak High School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/17/2021 8:30a.m. 456007 Wycliffe Simon Opiyo Onyango CHIANDA S S SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 503014 Caren Juma Okoth Malele Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 482183 Polycup Otieno Omondi Sawagongo S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 552258 Edwin Ouma Owino St. Patrick's Segere Mixed Day Sec Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 503043 Maurice Odhiambo Okuku Rangala Boys S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 494550 Kennedy Ouma Oloo Ulafu Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 501724 Penina Nasimiyu Ouma Nyamninia Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 554224 Aloice Ochieng Achola Majiwa S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 415176 David Okello Okech Ndira Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 440729 Joram Onyango Odhiambo Madungu Mixed S.s SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 506914 Roseline Meso Nyanjira Sega Girls High Sch. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 556012 Everlyne Achieng Onoka Chianda High School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 477547 Erick Odhiambo Diang'a Dienya Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 389828 Florence Jeruiyot Bartilol Lwak High School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 504868 Lilliane Atieno Oketch Ng'iya Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 545659 Fredrick Otieno Ochola Lwak High School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 506068 Dennis Odhiambo Ogollah Sawagongo S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 495469 Daniel Odhiambo Osieko Nyagoko Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 395426 Agnes Nthenya Mutune Mulaha Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 469777 John Awinda Awuor Chianda High School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 472612 William Agutu Agutu Barding S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 556587 Roseline Aluoch Ogombo Dhene Mixed Day Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 494327 Maurice Ochieng Orwa Nyangoma Boys SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 501177 Peter Okoth Otieno Maranda S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 554428 David Wafula Simiyu St. Joseph Nyalula Mixed Sec Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 554439 Samuel Oliech Omboto Majengo Mixed Sec School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 502667 Vincent Omondi Otieno Dhene Mixed Day Secondary School SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 506481 Beatrice Awino Otieno Maliera S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 510080 Nashon Emitungu Opilo Ulumbi S.s. SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 556069 Mathews Oloo Oduor Rangala Boys S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 482858 Mofat Ochieng' Nyawalo St. Francis Rang'ala G.s.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 545244 Tim Mwenesi Mugesani Nyakongo Girls Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 558736 Erick Onyango Mito Maranda S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 574884 Jacob Kibichii Kirarit Ndigwa S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 472176 Peter Gregory Nyadimo Odhiambo Bondo Township Mixed Day Secondary Schoo SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 489532 Kennedy Nyongesa Nught Sega Township Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 493304 Mark Ouma Owino Dienya Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 421618 Andrew Omondi Ooko Ulafu Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 493472 Josephine Aluoch Omondi Mulaha Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 534493 Joseph Otieno Odhiambo Kitambo Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 482751 Maurice Ochieng Omolo Nyagoko Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 492981 Owino Peter Owuor St. Mary's School Yala SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 524359 Macdonald Libwege Oviyo Barchando Girls Secondary SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 480127 Linda Akoth Nyapola Maranda S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 556335 Stephen Otieno Omondi Oluoch Ng'iya Mixed Day Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 556369 Mary Auma Oriaro Lundha Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 451569 Martin Senagi Odari Kambare S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 478799 Sammy Wakhanu Njoni St. Phillip Wera Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 469691 James Omondi Okewa Ulafu Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 341792 Paul Odingi Ounda Masala Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 502407 Morris Onyango Oduor Usenge S.s. SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 494917 Judith Akinyi Gwada Simenya Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 473921 George Amos Otieno Odhiambo Yala Township Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 480833 Joel Ouma Ogol Kitambo Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 558121 Byron Owour Omoro St. Mary's School Yala SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 431067 Fredrick George Otieno Ogeda Ndenga Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 477646 Denis Odhiambo Apiyo Rachar Mixed Day Secondary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 540412 Nicholas Omondi Okello Lwak High School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 502078 Jared Oluoch Onyimbo Uyawi S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 465187 Enos Adidwa Mbiye Bishop Okoth Girls' Mbaga SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 396249 Jasper Odhiambo W Onyango Argwings Kodhek S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 558590 Paul Juma Ojumbo Dirk Allison G.S.M. Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 523059 Patricia Akinyi Agaya St. Francis Rang'ala G.s.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 467687 Jectone Onyango Ochien'g Nyamira Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 518666 Bernard Okeyo Amollo Got Matar Mixed Day Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 474890 Jared Otieno Ogutu Jera Sec SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 602290 Stephen Onyango Otieno Sinaga Girls S.s. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 338839 Lilian Atieno Okoth Ugenya Teachers Training College SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 481170 Meshack Okoth Achola Ralak Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 420804 Elizabeth Adhiambo Ojuok Ngiya Girls Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 283371 Augustine Gaunye Oloo Kanyibok Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 407352 Monica Akinyi Ongulu Harungu Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 368386 Samuel Oti Odera Saradidi Primary SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 436276 Joseph Thomas Mboya Mando Kanyaudo Pri. Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 475335 Josephine Winnie Musiga Sigomre Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 433862 Florence Anyango Oduol Madede Primary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 277781 Josphine Akinyi Obonyo Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 425199 Christine Violet Obare Manyala Pri SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 472950 Edward Owino Otieno Jusa Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 468410 Francis Ajuogi Ayieng' Udamayi Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 482671 George Onyango Mugwang'a Nyandheho Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 450902 Jimmy Oluoch Yamo Siranga Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 397350 Everline Adhiambo Onyango Ndiwo Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 300948 Francis Okinja Kut Ngiya Mixed Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 455376 Agnellah Akoth Orwa Kambajo Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 226909 Vincent Churchill Omondi St. Mary's Ukwala Boys Primary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 226950 Francis Ochieng Oyiyo Mahwi Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/18/2021 8:30a.m. 242390 Phoebe Anyango Onyango Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 471192 Syprin Akinyi Ogolla Sega Sp Sch For Hearing Impared SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 277682 Caroline Atieno Ngalo Miyare Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 242182 George Owoko D. Okeyo Lwero Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 264165 Dorothy Mango Randiki Nico Hauser Sp Sec Sch For The V.Impared SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 459156 Antone Raphael Ogutu Sega Sp Sch For Hearing Impared SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 497584 Florence Auma Gumba Ajigo Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 461065 James Okoth Were Ralak Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 459132 Phelgone Adhiambo Mbeyah Achage Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 464407 Erick Ochieng Nyakako Ojwando Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 382688 Benard Otieno Okech Ochiewa Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 295487 Pamela Akoth Oluoch Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 411729 Patricia Akinyi Oyugi Equator Roundtable Sp U SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 383462 Anne Akinyi Otieno Bar Odar Unit For The Mentally H/Capped SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 383445 Christine Leah Ouko Barturo Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 429719 Pamela Adoyo Odunga Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 459163 James Otieno Sijenyi Wangoji Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. table {mso-displayed-decimal-separator:"\."; mso-displayed-thousand-separator:"\,";} tr {mso-height-source:auto;} col {mso-width-source:auto;} td {padding-top:1px; padding-right:1px; padding-left:1px; mso-ignore:padding; color:black; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:none; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:general; vertical-align:bottom; border:none; white-space:nowrap; mso-rotate:0;} .xl18 {color:red;} .xl19 {color:#00B050;} 397813 Charles Oduor Okoth Nyamsenda Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 464056 Victor Okochi Okello Dibuoro Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 512373 Lorine Achieng Ochieng Rambira Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 460929 Millycent Achieng Orwa Luri Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Siaya Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 499644 Elizabeth Akech Jalang'o Ragak Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 368390 Charles Ochieng Ouma Sega Sp Sch For Hearing Impared SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 480745 Raphael Ochieng' Zakayo Odera Regea Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 277741 Seline Apiyo Owino St. Sylvester Anyiko Sp Sch For M/Cha SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 459811 John Odera Obondo Bondo Primary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 381986 George Okumu Ooko Nango Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 326567 Jenipher Adipo Apondi Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 475349 Chrispine Odhiambo Otieno Mbaga Mixed Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 393791 Jacob Olulo Obango Nyabenge Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 469824 Paul Alfred Otieno Ouma Rabango Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 402659 Fredrick Oluoch Omondi Uloma Kodero Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 344005 Charles Odaga Sirawa Nina School For The Deaf SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 344004 John Ouma Athoye Ukela Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 429756 Lawrence Owoko Ochieng Mwer Primary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 205033 Teresa Selina Atieno Oduor Aluny Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 383060 Edwin Odhiambo Otuoma St. Teresa Primary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 417428 Susan Adhiambo Omondi St. Joseph Ulanda Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 490723 Kevin Gordon Odhiambo Awelo Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 219788 Christabel Akoth Ogola St. Teresa Primary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 475361 Duncan Okoth Juma Ngiya Girls Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 468339 Dorine Anyango Mogalo St. Teresa Primary School SIAYA TSC Bondo Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 310354 Evans Odhiambo Onginjo Musiko Pri. School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 437008 Phoebe Adhiambo Omondi St. Sylvester Anyiko Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 273463 William Omondi Winga Musembe Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 441769 Maricus Odhiambo Dok Bar Kagwanda SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 460936 Abel Ochieng Odunga Pap-kakan Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 459170 Elizabeth A Onyango Mulaha Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 455388 Elijah Ochieng Okal Abidha Pri. Sch. SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 380439 Nixon Otieno Amisi Nyangoma Pri. Sch. Deaf SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 319478 Peter Otieno Oluoko Agoro Tula Primary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 420812 Vincent Oduor Odhiambo Lela Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 460348 David Ohera Okumu Mitundu Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 508165 Roseline Kemunto Nyamari Thim Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 490678 Oliver Onyango Ogutu Udenda Pri Sch SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 331781 Gaudengia Oundo Shiundu Nyarotso Bondo Teachers Training College SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 402386 Evans Omari Akeri Bondo Teachers Training College SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 430275 Daniel Namai Omuchemi Ugenya Teachers Training College SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 420526 Prisca Akinyi Owano Ugenya Teachers Training College SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 417043 Rebecca Naomi Kajwang Bondo Teachers Training College SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 492897 Christopher Otieno Akumu Ugenya Teachers Training College SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 474456 Noah Okidia Omolo Bondo Teachers Training College SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m. 542797 Winfred Adhiambo Otieno Nyajuok Mixed Secondary School SIAYA TSC Gem Sub-County office 2/19/2021 8:30a.m.
See also;
- TSC promotions 2021- A total of 32,431 teachers shortlisted for the vacancies as Kiambu leads; See full list of interview venues per county
- TSC teachers interview promotion questions and their answers- 2021
- TSC lists of shortlisted applicants for promotions in 2021 per County; Interview dates and venues
- TSC interview questions and their answers- 2020/2021 recruitment
Here are links to the most important news portals:
Universities and Colleges News Portal
Free Teaching Resources and Revision Materials