Full List of TSC Advertised History Subject Combinations Internship Posts Per School

By | December 3, 2020
TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia. The Commission has paid teachers' April salaries with the new tax regime factored in.
TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia.

If you are looking for a list of the recently TSC advertised History and other subject combinations internship posts per school, then see all the details below.

The list has all the advertised History Subject combinations; History/CRE, History/Business, History/Kiswahili and History/Geography.

Remember to check similar lists for other subject combinations here; Advertised TSC vacancies per Subject combinations.

TSC ADVERTISED HISTORY INTERNSHIP VACANCIES PER SCHOOL AND COUNTY – 2020

Here are links to the most important news portals:

READ ALSO:  List of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant Teachers Per County- Turkana County
RegionCountySCHOOL CODENAME OF SCHOOLSUBJECT COMBINATION(S)
CentralKiambu147012063121Kahuguini SecHist/CRE
CentralKiambu147012063037Kimunyu secHist/CRE
CentralKiambu147012063114Munyuini SecHist/Eng
CentralKiambu147012013065Musa Gitau  SecHist/CRE
CentralKiambu147012063151Theta mixed  SecHist/CRE
CentralKiambu147012013020Githiga High SchHist/CRE
CentralKiambu147012013050Kiambururu SecHist/Bst
CentralNyandarua147012043103Ndaragwa Boys (Centre Of Excellence)Hist/Kisw
CentralNyandarua147012043013Shamata GirlsHist/CRE
CentralNyandarua147012023048Gatwe SecHist/CRE
CentralNyandarua147012023009Karia SecHist/CRE
CentralNyandarua147012023158Gacharu Sec.Hist/Kisw
CentralNyandarua147012023117Mumbu-Ini Sec.Hist/CRE
CentralNyandarua147012063124Mithini Sec.Hist/CRE
CentralNyandarua147012063119Muti SecHist/Geo
CentralNyandarua147012063087Thungururu Sec.Hist/Kisw
CentralNyandarua147012073124Marumi Sec.Hist/Bst
CentralNyandarua147012073117Kiawambutu SecHist/Bst
CentralNyandarua147012073031Ng’araria GirlsHist/CRE
CentralNyeri147012053199GitundutisecHist/CRE
CoastKilifi147013073041Majivuni Mixed Day Sec SchHist/Kisw
CoastKilifi147013013067Mbuyuni Mixed Day Sec SchHist/Cre
CoastTaita Taveta147013053012Mghalu Mixed Day/Boarding Sec SchHist/Kisw
CoastTaita Taveta147013053078Mahandakini Mixed Day Sec SchHist/Kisw
CoastTana River147013063017Buyani Mixed Day Sec  SchHist/Kisw
CoastTana River147013063006Kipini  Mixed Day/Baording Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternEmbu147014013002Kyeni Girls Sec SchHist/Geo
EasternEmbu147014013045Ciamanda Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternIsiolo147014023020Uhuru Mixed SecHist/Kisw
EasternIsiolo147014023005Merti Muslim GirlsHist/Kisw
EasternIsiolo147014023026Gafarsa Mixed DayHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033126Kanzau SecHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033232Ung’aatu SecHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033214Itiko Mixed Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033080Kwa Tundu MixedHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014103039Kiio SecHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014103028Mui BoysHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014103112Wamaiyu SecHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014103026AIC Kyome Boys SecHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014103074Kikiini SecHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033166Kangii MixedHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033020Kyondoni GirlsHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033037Musengo SecHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033006Mutonguni BoysHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033086Mutukya  Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033043St.Monica Girls MulutuHist/Kisw
EasternKitui14701153247Masukanioni Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternKitui14701153237Kitho Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternKitui147014033151Masaani Mixed SecHist/Kisw
EasternMachakos147014053169Kikumbo Sec.Hist/Kisw
EasternMachakos147014053338Kaloleni SecHist/Kisw
EasternMachakos147014053293St Martin MixedHist/Kisw
EasternMachakos147014053034Kinyui S.A GirlsHist/Kisw
EasternMachakos147014053226St.Francis Of Assis KwatombeHist/Kisw
EasternMachakos147014053224Makaalu SecHist/Kisw
EasternMachakos147014053028Kathiani BoysHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043124Kanthuni SecHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043379Mavindini GirlsHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043322Masongaleni SecHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043190Yikitaa SecHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043220Kavatanzou Sec.Hist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043355Katulani Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043284Masalani Makindu SecondaryHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043077St. Pauls KyamutheiHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043198Mwea Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043208Nthangu MixedHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043272Kimuumo SecHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043184Itulu Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043022Utangwa Mixed SecHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043044Kiatineni SecHist/Kisw
EasternMakueni147014043099Mweini SecHist/Kisw
EasternMeru147014083159Angaine Mixed Day SecHist/Kisw
EasternMeru147014113312Kongo Kamau Day Mixed Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternMeru147014113181Mathirine Sec SchHist/Kisw
EasternMeru147014113162Ntuti DayHist/Kisw
EasternMeru147014083014Kaaga  GirlsHist/Kisw
EasternMeru147014083025Githongo Boys SecHist/Kisw
EasternMeru147014083005Tabata Mixed DayHist/Kisw
EasternMeru147014113013KitheoHist/Kisw
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133066A C K KaanwaHist/Kisw
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133019Muthambi BoysHist/Kisw
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133029Nturiri BoysHist/Kisw
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133046Ibiriga Sec.Hist/Kisw
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133053Kiangondu SecHist/Kisw
EasternTharaka Nithi147014133035Mutaaruni SecHist/Kisw
NairobiNairobi147011013076Karen C Girls Boarding Sec SchHist/Kisw
NairobiNairobi147011013080Shadrack Kimalel  Mixed Day Sec SchHist/Kisw
North EasternWajir147015033035Lagboqol  Mixed Boarding Sec SchHist/Kisw
North EasternWajir147015033032Bute Mixed Day SecondaryHist/Kisw,
North EasternWajir147015033014Habaswein  Mixed  Day Sec SchHist/Kisw, Maths/Phy
North EasternWajir147015033033Barwaqo Mixed Day Sec SchHist/Kisw, Bst/Maths
North EasternWajir147015033038Tulatula Boys Boarding Sec SchHist/Kisw, Chem/Math
North EasternMandera147015023021Buruburu Day Boys Sec SchHist/Kisw, Arabic/IRE
North EasternMandera147015023008Rhamu Girls Sec SchoolHist/Kisw
North EasternMandera147015023010Wayam  Secondary  SchoolHist/IRE
North EasternGarissa147015013009Galmagala Mixed Day  Sec SchHist/Kisw
North EasternGarissa147015043002Yussuf Haji Girls Boarding  Sec SchHist/Kisw
North EasternGarissa147015043005County Mixed Day  Sec SchHist/Kisw
North EasternGarissa147015043001Shurie Sec SchHist/Kisw, Bio/Chem
North EasternGarissa147015013010Iftin Girls Day Sec SchHist/Kisw
North EasternGarissa147015014006Modogashe GirlsHist/Kisw, Bst/Maths
NyanzaKisii147016013058Gakero SDA Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016013127St. Thomas Turwa Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016013034Kenyenya MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016013057Kerongorori Sec.Hist/Geo, Kisw/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016013076Mesabakwa Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016033091Nyansira SDA Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016033140Joram Asanyo Motonto Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016033175Nyagoto Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016033033St. Johns Metembe Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016033120Kiabusura DOK Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016033050St. Theresa Bogiakumu Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016033058Mobamba Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisii147016033119St Cecilia Ramasha Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083203Aolo GirlsHist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083012Dol (Kodera) MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083168Nyahera GirlsHist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083163Kolweny Kingsway Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083186Lwanda Lutheran Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083207Ponge Lutheran Sec.Hist/CRE, Agric/Bio
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083191St. Philip’s Nyabondo Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083007Wang’apala Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083215Alaru Central MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083212Koredo MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083218Simbi MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016083171St. Francis NyaganjoHist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023023Bishop Okulu Magare GirlsHist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023048Wiobiero Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023108Nyakwadha MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023072St. Francis Andingo Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023011Joshua Ojede Ndere Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023007Magina GirlsHist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023010Ndisi Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaHoma Bay147016023046Osure MixedHist/Geo
NyanzaHoma Bay147016103005Moi Girls SindoHist/Kisw
NyanzaHoma Bay147016103058Mark Matunga Kiwa Sec.Hist/Geo
NyanzaHoma Bay14701433334Rowo Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063203Lwala Giribe MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063048Migori Township Complex Sec.Hist/CRE, Phy/Math
NyanzaMigori147016063120God Ngoche GirlsHist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063099St. Juliane Ugari Sec.Hist/Geo
NyanzaMigori147016063148Nyamongo Sec.Hist/CRE, Geo/Bst
NyanzaMigori147016063111Amoyo Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063083St. Joseph Modi Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063150Mariba MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063127St Sabianus Owich Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063157Akala Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063211Rabuor – Karungu Sec.Hist/Geo
NyanzaMigori147016063040Kameji Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063057Kamagambo DayHist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063078St Johns Komolorume Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063196Pheres Oluoch Kanindo Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063012Bware Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016063182Bishop Makario Kisugunua Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016053017Chacha Moronge Sorore Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016053023Nyamaharaga Sec.Hist/Geo, Kisw/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016053029St. Peters Nyamotambe Sec.Hist/Geo
NyanzaMigori147016053031Komosoko Sec.Hist/Kisw
NyanzaMigori147016053033Kugitumo Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaMigori147016053041Taragai MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaKisumu147016043185Bishop Abiero Shauri Moyo Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisumu147016043068St Peter Nanga Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisumu147016043044Dago Thim Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisumu147016043047Kuoyo MixedHist/CRE, Eng/Lit
NyanzaKisumu147016043055St. Mary Gorety Oluowa Sec.Hist/Geo
NyanzaKisumu147016123037Kowuor Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisumu147016123072Pala MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaKisumu147016043200Ranjira MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaKisumu147016123069Ogwedhi MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaKisumu147016043009Miwani BoysHist/Geo
NyanzaKisumu147016123007Agai Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaKisumu147016123025Olembo BoysHist/CRE
NyanzaSiaya147016113006Barkowino MixedHist/CRE, Bst/Math
NyanzaSiaya147016113004Chianda BoysHist/CRE, Bio/Chem, Math/Phy
NyanzaSiaya147016113073Rachar Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaSiaya147016113035St. Mathews Kandaria Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaSiaya147016093147Ojwando MixedHist/Geo
NyanzaSiaya147016093084Miyare Sec.Hist/Geo
NyanzaSiaya147016093115Sifuyo (St. Patricks) Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaSiaya147016093135St Edwards Masamra Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaSiaya147016093118St Peters Bar Atheing Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaSiaya147016093041Nyagondo Sec.Hist/CRE,Eng/Lit
NyanzaSiaya147016093157St.Peters Wagai Sec.Hist/CRE, Eng/Lit
NyanzaNyamira147016073093Enkinda SDA Sec.Hist/Geo
NyanzaNyamira147016073136Kea SDA MixedHist/CRE
NyanzaNyamira147016073094Bomorito Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaNyamira147016073091Kianungu PAG Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaNyamira147016073013Menyenya Sec.Hist/CRE
NyanzaNyamira147016073032Riyabe Sec.Hist/Geo
NyanzaNyamira147016073066Geke Sec.Hist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017013049Kaptiriony Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Bst
Rift ValleyBaringo147017013023Oinobmoi Boys Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017013007Talai Boys Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063003Kabimoi Boys High SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063067Kamura Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063060Solian Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017063036Sinende Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023098Kiplokyi Mixed Secondary  SchoolHist/Geo
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023027Mugango Boys Secondary  SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023171Bukunye Secondary  SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023187Saoset Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023154Chebaraa Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023184Kapsabul Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017183102Bosto Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
Rift ValleyBaringo147017183079Kabiangek Mixed Day Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
Rift ValleyBaringo147017183043Kipkorir Salat Boys Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023191Kitala Mixed Day Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023165Taboino Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017183030Terek Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023123Chebongi Secondary SchoolHist/Geo
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023122Chesilyot Girls Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023178Kameswon Secondary SchoolHist/Geo
Rift ValleyBaringo147017023169Kapletundo Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyBaringo147017183008Ngariet Boys Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017033033Chebonet Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017033012Simotwo Secondary SchoolHis/CRE,
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083051Ismael Chelanga Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Geo
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083021St. Michael’s Embobut Secondary SchoolHist/Geo
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017083054A.I.C. Chebai Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017043025Iloodariak Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyElgeyo Marakwet147017043051Kuku Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyKerichoNEWAinapkoi Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyKericho147017183013Cheborge Boys Secondary SchoolHist/CRE,Kisw/CRE
Rift ValleyKericho147017183003Getarwet Girls Secondary SchoolHist/CRE, Eng/Lit
Rift ValleyKericho147017183080Kaminjeiwa Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyKericho147017183097Kiptewit Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw, Bio/Chem
Rift ValleyKericho147017183098Kiptobon Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyKericho147017053130Lelach Girls Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyKericho147017053313Ngoina Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Geo
Rift ValleyKericho147017053015Chepkoiyo Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
Rift ValleyKericho147017053108Kamarus Mixed Day Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyKericho147017053035Chepseon Girls Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyKericho147017053101Kedowa Special Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Geo/Ksl
Rift ValleyKericho147017053137Cheramor Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyKericho147017053144Kapsorok Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093048Mau Summit Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093052Keringet Boys Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093370Michatha Mixed Day Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093015Njenga Karume Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093192Enaiposha Girls Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093317St. Gerald’s Engoshura Mixed Day SecondaryHist/CRE
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093247Koisamo Mixed Day Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093127Ol-Rongai Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyNakuru147017093235Sidai Mixed Day Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyNandi147017103005Kimondi Secondary SchoolHist/CRE, Maths/Chem
Rift ValleyNandi147017103133Kosirai High SchoolHist/Kisw
Rift ValleyNandi147017103110Kipture Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyNandi147017103152St. Josephs Kapkenyeloi Secondary SchoolHist/CRE, Eng/Lit
Rift ValleyNandi147017103103St. Peters Ngenyilel Secondary SchoolHist/Bst
Rift ValleyNarok147017113011Eor-Ekule Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE, Math/Bst
Rift ValleyNarok147017113062Oletukat Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyNarok147017113045Olokirikirai Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE, Math/Phy, Bio/Chem
Rift ValleyNarok147017133032Ilkerin Day Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleySamburu14701253008Uaso Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Geo
Rift ValleySamburuNEWNalingangor Mixed Day Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143169Friends Mixed Secondary School – ChalichaHist/CRE
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143021St. John’s Sirende Girls Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143122Korosiot Day Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143050Kwanza Girls Secondary SchoolHist/CRE, Kisw/Geo
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143167Mutua Day Secondary SchoolHist/Geo
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143219St. Francis Kolongolo Girls Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143087Chematich Mixed Secondary SchoolHist/CRE
Rift ValleyTrans Nzoia147017143099St. Pauls Secondary School – KiriitaHist/CRE
Rift ValleyTurkana147017163020Kapngetuny High SchoolHist/CRE
WesternBusia147018023042St. Paul Busende Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternBusia147018023040Hakati Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternBusia147018023035Malanga Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternBusia147018063029St. Michael Apatit Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternBusia147018063007Kamuriai Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternBungoma147018013017Luuya  GirlsHist/Kisw
WesternBungoma147018013001Bungoma  S.S.Hist/Kisw,Bio/Bra/Maths
WesternBungoma147018013359Siaka Mixed Day Sec SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternBungoma147018013171Binyenya  Girls  Sec SchHist/Kisw
WesternBungoma147018013101Ndakaru S A Sec SchHist/Kisw
WesternBungoma147018033009Toroso  S.A. High SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternBungoma147018013203St. Anne’S Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternVihiga147018073031Mbihi  Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternVihiga147018073093Friends Sec Sch IvonaHist/Kisw
WesternVihiga147018073044Ebusakami  Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternVihiga147018073021Essaba Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018083124Ebubole Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018083038St. Stephen’S Maraba MixedHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018043013Kiman’geti GirlsHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018083060Ibokolo Sec SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018083104St Peters Muyundi SecHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018083139St Joseph’S Shirotsa SecHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018043065Museno S.S.Hist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018043018Shanderema Boys High SchoolHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018083049St. Elizabeth Bumia GirlsHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018083033MunamiHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018053040Friends Sch BinyenyaHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega147018043126Friends Secondary School-LusuiHist/Kisw
WesternKakamega14701373131Sabane SecondaryHist/Geo
WesternKakamega147018043122Shisesia (St. James) Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw
READ ALSO:  List of all activities to be performed by teachers and their deadlines; Teachers’ tasks 2021

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.